Dr Aasritha M.
Where they practise
One doctor, every place they practise — each with its own timings. A place's opening hours are not the doctor's; call to confirm.
Consultation timings
- Monday
- 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
- Tuesday
- 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM (today)
- Wednesday
- 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
- Thursday
- 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
- Friday
- 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
- Saturday
- 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
- Sunday
- Closed
As the place's own website lists them — call to confirm before you go.
Profile
- Qualifications
- MD Internal Medicine
We show only what the doctor, a public listing or a registry has published — empty stays empty rather than guessed.
Similar doctors nearby
Questions people ask
What does Dr Aasritha M. specialise in?
Dr Aasritha M. is listed for General medicine.
Where does Dr Aasritha M. practise?
Dr Aasritha M. practises at Zoi Hospitals New Block (Rambagh Colony).
What are Dr Aasritha M.'s timings?
Zoi Hospitals New Block: Mon–Sat 10 am–5 pm, Sun closed. Timings as the place's own website lists them. Call to confirm before you go.
How do I book an appointment with Dr Aasritha M.?
Call Zoi Hospitals New Block — its number is on this page. Doctors are reached through their facility.
What are Dr Aasritha M.'s qualifications?
MD Internal Medicine.
This page is a directory listing, not medical advice, and ExaHealth is not the facility described here. Details come from public sources and from the facility's own edits. The summary is written by a machine from those details and checked against them before it appears. Timings and availability change — please call ahead.
Editorial policyHow listings workReport an errorEmergency: call 108