Dr Srinivas Reddy P

Dr Srinivas Reddy P

RadiologyNallagandla, Hyderabad
Listing

Where they practise

One doctor, every place they practise — each with its own timings. A place's opening hours are not the doctor's; call to confirm.

Consultation timings

The doctor's timings here are not published yet — the hospital's opening hours are not the doctor's. Call the hospital to ask when the doctor is in.

Profile

Qualifications
MBBS, MD (Radiodiagnosis)
Experience
6+ years
Education
  • MBBS · JJM Medical College, Davangere, Karnataka · self-declared
  • MD (Radiodiagnosis) · MNR Medical College, Sangareddy, Telangana · self-declared
Career
  • Consultant - Radiologist · American Oncology Institute, Hyderabad

We show only what the doctor, a public listing or a registry has published — empty stays empty rather than guessed.

About

Radiologist at AOI Hyderabad who reports CT, MRI, neuroimaging and musculoskeletal imaging, as well as CT and pulmonary angiograms.

Conditions and procedures

CTMRINeuroimagingMusculoskeletal imagingCT angiographyPulmonary angiography

Similar doctors nearby

Questions people ask

What does Dr Srinivas Reddy P specialise in?

Dr Srinivas Reddy P is listed for Radiology.

Where does Dr Srinivas Reddy P practise?

Dr Srinivas Reddy P practises at American Oncology Institute, Hyderabad, Telangana (Nallagandla).

How do I book an appointment with Dr Srinivas Reddy P?

Call American Oncology Institute, Hyderabad, Telangana — its number is on this page. Doctors are reached through their facility.

How experienced is Dr Srinivas Reddy P?

Dr Srinivas Reddy P has about 6 years of practice on record.

What are Dr Srinivas Reddy P's qualifications?

MBBS, MD (Radiodiagnosis).

Is this you? Claim this profile to keep your practices, timings and qualifications correct.Claim this profileSuggest a correction

This page is a directory listing, not medical advice, and ExaHealth is not the facility described here. Details come from public sources and from the facility's own edits. The summary is written by a machine from those details and checked against them before it appears. Timings and availability change — please call ahead.

Editorial policyHow listings workReport an errorEmergency: call 108